Sommaire
 
Adresse des Clubs par Provinces.
 
Provinciale de Liège.


A.C.S.A. Matricule 67
S : FRANCHIMONT Pierre, Rue Boileau, 43 - 4031 ANGLEUR 04/343.58.27 Bur. 04/221.90.64
L : Hall Omnisports, Rue sous le Bois, 2 à 6 - ANGLEUR 04/367.08.17

ALLIANCE Matricule 143
S : VAN LIMBERGEN Frans, Rue Profondval, 57 - 4400 FLEMALLE 04/233.98.37
L : Ecole Communale du Profondval, Rue de Flémalle-Grande - FLEMALLE
Entrée au fond de l'allée à côté du N° 445

AMONINES Matricule 160
S : WANSART André, Route de Dochamps, 32 - 6997 AMONINES 086/47.73.48
L : Salle de la Damzelle, R. de la Damzelle - AMONINES Terrain de Football 086/47.76.69

ANTHISNES Matricule 212
S : HALLEUX Jean-Marie, Chaussée de Liège, 37 - 4162 HODY 04/383.69.01
L : Salle Communale - Rue du Centre, 25 - 4160 ANTHISNES 04/383.73.32

ASTERIX TTC Matricule 218
S : BRITTE Patrick, Rue Wérihet, 16a, 4681 HERMALLE S/ARGENTEAU 04/379.52.27
L : Salle "UNION St MARTIN", Rue de Liège, 284 - 4600 LIXHE 04/379.49.18

AVENNES Matricule 94
S : HAUTECLAIR Pascal, Rue de la Chapelle, 10 - 4260 - AVENNES 019/69.96.64
L : Salle Winant-Gemine (Près de l’église), R. de la Justice de Paix, 4 - AVENNES 019/69.91.82

AVERNAS Matricule 96
S : DESSY Eric, rue Richard Orban, 21 - 4257 BERLOZ 075/77.91.17
L : Ecole Communale, Rue Emile Volont - HANNUT Avernas-le-Baudouin

AWANS Matricule 5
S : BUDENAERS Jean, Rue de Waroux, 13 - 4340 AWANS 04/246.33.20
L : Salle des Loisirs, Rue Noël Heine, 3 - AWANS 04/263.22.31

BABEL DROIXHE Matricule 217
S : CORBANIE Geoffrey, Avenue de la Croix Rouge, 256 - 4020 LIEGE 04/342.37.16
L : Centre Liégeois d’Aide aux Jeunes, Parc Astrid - LIEGE Quai de Wallonie, 3

BELLAIRE Matricule 19
S : DETHIER Paul, Rue Louis, 4 - 4610 BELLAIRE 04/362.79.64
L : Ecole Communale, Rue E. Vandervelde - QUEUE-DU-BOIS Queue-du-Bois (Bas)

BEYNE Matricule 43
S : GARIN Yves, Rue Jean Prévot, 42 - 4620 FLERON 04/358.21.52
L : Ecole Communale du Heusay, Place E. Rigo - BEYNE-HEUSAY Préau couvert

BOUNY Matricule 221
S : LEJEUNE Christian, Rue de Heuseux, 94/B - 4630 MICHEROUX Tél. & Fax : 04/377.40.31
L : Ecole Communale du Bouny, Rue de Bouny, 81 - 4620 ROMSEE 095/27.01.34

BURDINNE Matricule 219
S : KIMPLAIRE Christophe, Rue de la Burdinale, 51a - 4210 LAMONTZEE 085/71.16.59
L : Salle Communale, Rue Onu, 8, BURDINNE

CHENEE Matricule 54
S : DENOEL Alain, Rue des Guillemins, 105b/7 - 4000 LIEGE 04/254.06.36
L : Foyer Culturel, Rue de l'Eglise, 1 - CHENEE

COMBLAIN-LA-TOUR Matricule 12
S : PHILIPPE André, Rue Joseph Huberty, 71 - 4180 COMBLAIN-LA-TOUR
04/369.13.36 Bur. 04/342.61.10
L : Salle Talier, Place du Monument - COMBLAIN-LA-TOUR 04/369.33.28

CRISNEE Matricule 151
S : LEMME Eric, Grand Route, 96 - 4367 CRISNEE 019/67.83.08
L : Salle Communale de Kemexhe, Rue Vincent Bonnechère, 14 - CRISNEE

DIME VILLERS Matricule 186
S : BRABANT Luc, Rue de Bruxelles, 67 - 4340 AWANS 04/247.38.42 ou 257.41.88
L : Foyer Culturel de Hognoul, Rue Louis Gemaux, 10 - HOGNOUL 04/257.71.63

DISON Matricule 146
S : JANICKI Stany, Rue du Husquet, 72 - 4800 DISON 087/35.12.40
L : Ecole Communale du Husquet, Rue du Husquet, 27 - DISON

DIXIE Matricule 220
S : VIEILLEVOYE Robert, rue des Blancs Bastons, 13 - 4460 VELROUX 04/250.15.65
L : rue des Blancs Bastons, 13 - 4460 VELROUX 04/250.15.65

ELLEMELLE Matricule 207
S : ROME Daniel, Ruelles des Fossés, 14 - 4590 ELLEMELLE 086/36.65.82
L : Salle "L'Aurore", Rue de Verlée, 5 - ELLEMELLE

ENSIVAL Matricule 97
S : DELTOUR René, Rue Ortmans, 7 - 4800 VERVIERS 087/34.04.39
L : T.T. Ensival, Rue des Chapeliers, 2 - ENSIVAL

EXCELSIOR Matricule 147
S : REGIBEAU Patrick, Rue Gillieaux, 19 - 4031 ANGLEUR 04/367.64.09
L : Ecole Communale Primaire, Rue du Sart Tilman, 390 - ANGLEUR - Liège

FAIRON Matricule 11
S : LACAEYSE Jean, rue du Tilleul, 2 - 4180 COMBLAIN FAIRON 086/38.94.21
L : Salle "Les Amis Réunis", Rue Joseph Wauters - FAIRON - HAMOIR

FAMILIA Matricule 159
S : HUBERT Florent, Rue des Prés, 257 - 4020 WANDRE 04/362.91.04 Bur. 04/240.91.78
L : Salle Familia, Rue des Trois Rivages, 10 - SOUVERAIN-WANDRE

FERRIERES Matricule 16
S : WERIHAY Philippe, Place de Chablis, 4 - 4190 FERRIERES 086/38.00.18
L : La Renaissance, Place de Chablis, 1 1 - FERRIERES 086/40.04.00

FONTAINE Matricule 46
S : SCHMITZ Pierre, Rue de la Barrière, 18 - 4460 FONTAINE 075/97.39.12
L : Ancienne Maison Communale, Place Communale, 1 - HORION-HOZEMONT

GLONS Matricule 85
S : VRANKEN René, Route de Paifve, 4, 4690 GLONS 04/286.42.46
L : Rue du Lycée, 14 - GLONS

GRACE Matricule 20
S : VANHERREWEGHE Pierre, Rue du Laboureur, 17 - 4460 GRACE-HOLLOGNE 04/263.76.08
L : Ecole Communale Centre, Rue Joseph Heusden - GRACE-HOLLOGNE

HAMOIR Matricule 167
S : ADAM Philippe, Quai du Baty, 6 - 4180 HAMOIR 086/38.88.40 - Bur. 04/369.10.22
L : Salle "La Royale", Rue du Moulin - HAMOIR

HARZE Matricule 157
S : HELLIN Jean-Louis, Houssonloge, 3 - 4920 AYWAILLE 086/43.39.16
L : Salle de la Jeunesse de Havelange, 110 - HARZE

HAUT-PRE Matricule 112
S : VALESIO Jean-Claude, Rue de Boncelles, 773 - 4102 SERAING 04/236.09.18
L : Local 1 : Ecole A. Heyne, Boulevard des Arts, 195 - OUGREE 04/336.07.89
L : Local 2 : Maison des Jeunes, 5, Rue René Delbrouck - OUGREE 04/337.36.36

HERSTAL Matricule 28
S : LIBERT Salvatore, Rue de la Tombe, 15 - 4040 HERSTAL 04/264.88.54
L : Salle Omnisports, Rue E. Muraille, 154 - HERSTAL (Préalle) 04/248.00.26

HOLLOGNE Matricule 4
S : SCHEPERS Auguste, Rue de la Source, 1/22 - 4420 MONTEGNEE 04/263.72.99
L : Ecole Communale, Av. de la Gare, 205 - BIERSET

HUCCORGNE Matricule 32
S : ARCHERDA Annette, Rue de Huy, 13 - 4530 VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET 085/23.31.14
L : Cercle St-Jean, Rue de Lavoir, 83 A - HUCCORGNE

JEHAY Matricule 74
S : LINOTTE Steave, Rue Hacquenière, 2 - 4540 JEHAY-AMAY 085/31.48.59
L : P.P.C. Jehay, Rue Hacquenière, 2 - JEHAY-AMAY 085/31.48.59

JOSE HERVE Matricule 87
S : PIROTTE Mathieu, Rue d'Ensival, 74 - 4633 SOUMAGNE 087/66.05.52
L : Salle Communale, Rue de José, 66 - HERVE 087/66.02.30

L'ELAN F.V.B. Matricule 215
S : REYNDERS J.F., Av. des Marronniers,111b - 4420 SAINT-NICOLAS
04/234.14.08 Bur. 04/252.02.93
L : Ecole François Van Belle, Av. F. Van Belle, 63 - SAINT-NICOLAS (Liège)

LA GLEIZE Matricule 168
S : RENARD Claudy, La Gleize, 45 - 4987 LA GLEIZE-STOUMONT 080/78.56.67
L : Salle Echo des Campagnes, Rue de l'Eglise, 17 - LA GLEIZE

LAMBERMONT Matricule 125
S : DEMOULIN Alain, Rue Joseph Wauters, 25 - 4800 VERVIERS 087/22.05.75

LANTIN Matricule 118
S : PAQUE Patrick, Rue de Waroux, 33 - 4450 JUPRELLE 04/247.21.22
L : Maison des Jeunes, Rue de Liège, 25 bis - LANTIN

LE CONGO Matricule 190
S : PHILIPPIN Marc, Rue Oneux, 167 - 4170 COMBLAIN-AU-PONT 04/369.16.75
L : Cercle des Familles, Rue de la Carrière, 1 - COMBLAIN-AU-PONT

LINCE Matricule 80
S : MOUREAU WILLY, Rue Salm, 9 - 4140 LINCE-SPRIMONT 04/382.15.82
L : Ecole Communale, Rue de l'Enseignement - LINCE

LONCIN Matricule 191
S : DELMOTTE Freddy, Rue Edouard Colson, 20 - 4431 LONCIN
04/263.48.86 Bur. 04/278.93.88
L : Hall des Sports, Rue des Charrons - LONCIN 04/246.08.59

LOUVEIGNE Matricule 156
S : DEBATTY Jean-Claude, Sur le Chermay, 1- 4920 SOUGNE-REMOUCHAMPS
04/384.67.20
L : Ecole Communale de Louveigné, Rue du Pérréon, 83 B - LOUVEIGNE

MARSUPILAMI Matricule 139
S : GREGOIRE Jean-Luc, Rue du Village, 60 - 4460 VELROUX 04/250.15.67
L : "Le Club", Rue du Village, 75 - VELROUX 04/250.51.66

MELEN Matricule 40
S : BIZZARO Valentino, Rue de l'Ype, 4 - 4633 SOUMAGNE 04/377.22.95
L : Salle du Foyer Culturel, Rue Sur les Keyeux - MICHEROUX 04/377.28.93

MILMORT Matricule 35
S : ZATTA Bruno, Rue Masuy, 114 - 4041 MILMORT 04/278.66.21
L : Salle Communale, Rue de la Résistance - MILMORT


 

MOMALLE Matricule 114
S : HALIN Michel, Rue Malpaquet 1/7 - 4357 JENEFFE 04/250.42.75
L : Maison des Jeunes, Place M. Hichter, 13 - MOMALLE 04/250.23.85

MONS Matricule 3
S : ORBAN Philippe, Rue sur les Roches, 12 - 4470 St GEORGES S/M 095/45.15.31
L : T.T.C. Mons, Rue E. Tiyou, 52 - MONS-lez-Liège

NEUPRE Matricule 129
S : ADAM Nicolas, Rue de Dolembreux, 75 - 4130 ESNEUX 04/380.38.49
L : Salle Polyvalente, Rue Biens Lefèbvre - NEUPRE (Rotheux-Rimière) 04/371.31.51

NONCEVEUX Matricule 149
S : DELHAYE Denise, Rue Lombry, 1 - 4920 AYVVAILLE 04/384.62.04
L : Salle "La Renaissance", Rue de l'Ecole - NONCEVEUX-AYWAILLE 04/384.56.16

OUPEYE Matricule 108
S : DELVAUX Louis, Rue du Nouveau Siège, 26 - 4041 MILMORT 04/278.27.95
L : Ecole Communale, Rue du Ponçay, 1 - HERMEE

PALETTE HOLLOGNE Matricule 109
S : JAVEAUX Pol, Klein Malstraat, 76 - 3700 MAL 012/23.89.42
L : Lycée René Leruth, Rue Champ Pillé - GRACE-HOLLOGNE 2ème Entrée

PEPINSTER Matricule 187
S : LONNEUX Alain, Rue du Canal, 66 - 4800 ENSIVAL 087/31.09.66
L : Commission Communale, Quai de la Hoëgne - PEPINSTER, 087/46.92.89
Derrière Hall Omnisports

PINGOUIN Matricule 100
S : SOXHLET Daniel, rue des Imprimeurs, 10 - 4801 STEMBERT 087/33.38.85
L : Hall Omnisports Athénée VERVIERS 2, Rue des Wallons, 57 - VERVIERS-STEMBERT

POULSEUR Matricule 55
S : HEINE Lisette, Rue Lelièvre, 3 - 4171 POULSEUR 04/380.28.46
L : Local 1 : Centre Culturel et Sportif, Rue R. Bernard - CHANXHE 04/369.18.96 Ancien Halage
Local 2 : Salle Communale, Place Sevrin - POULSEUR (Vétérans)

PRAYON Matricule 7
S : FRANCK Alain, Rue Tonvoie, 409 - 4870 TROOZ 087/26.93.92
L : Ecole du Centre, Grand Rue, 186 - TROOZ

RAMIOUL Matricule 131
S : LEMOINE William, Chaussée d'Ivoz, 83 - 4400 FLEMALLE 04/337.96.82
L : Ecole Communale de Ramet, Chaussée de Ramioul, 8 - IVOZ-RAMET

ROLOUX Matricule 213
S : DUCHESNE Pierre, Rue du Monument, 70 - 4347 ROLOUX 04/250.13.40
L : Cercle Paroissial, Rue de l'Eglise, 101 - ROLOUX 04/250.36.08 Fexhe-le-Haut-Clocher

SAINT-SIMEON Matricule 127
S : VAN HAEREN Jean-Luc, Rue de Voroux, 39 - 4450 JUPRELLE 04/278.20.52
L : Salle Spelte-Pâques, Rue du Tige, 105 - 4450 JUPRELLE Grand Pavillon

SERAING A.S.T.T. Matricule 203
S : PAULET Christian, Rue de Plainevaux, 264/12 - 4100 SERAING
04/337.34.86 Bur. 04/336.08.58
L : Ecole des Biens-Communaux, Rue du Collège, 10 - SERAING

SLINS Matricule 77
S : WIRTEL René, Rue Oborne, 55 - 4690 GLONS 04/286.18.45
L : Ecole Communale, Rue de la Mer - SLINS 04/278.38.73

SPA Matricule 121
S : LERSCH Christian, rue Brixhe, 40 - 4900 SPA 087/77.64.23
L : Ecole Schaltin, rue Hamster (Tourner au mag.Match) - SPA
Toutes les équipes.

SPRIMONT Matricule 92
S : LEMAITRE Guy, Rue de Florzé, 9 - 4140 SPRIMONT 04/382.11.22
L : Ecole Communale, Place Joseph Wauters, 15 - SPRIMONT 04/382.19.75

STOKI Matricule 148
S : RIXHON Georges, rue des Ecoles, 25 - 4140 SPRIMONT 04/382.22.22
L : Salle des Œuvres Scolaires, KIN-AYWAILLE 04/384.42.18

SURLEMEZ Matricule 201
S : MASSON Guy, Rue Pravée, 27c - 4218 COUTHUIN 085/71.13.48
L : Local 1 : Cercle Culturel et Sportif, Rue Pravée, 32 - COUTHUIN
Local 2 : Internat Autonome EUROPE (salle polyvalente), Quai d’Arona, 1 - HUY

TILFF Matricule 49
S : LATHOUWERS Jean-Louis, Rue des Ploppes, 26 - 4130 ESNEUX 04/388.13.48
L : Salle d'Attente Gare de Tilff, Rue d'Angleur, 1 - TILFF

TILLEUR Matricule 37
S : BUSTIN François, Rue Chiff d'Or, 16 - 4420 TILLEUR 04/231.17.33
L : Ecole Communale, Quai du Halage, 52 - TILLEUR

UNION SERAING Matricule 153
S : DYKMANS Henri, Rue République Française, 2 - 4100 - SERAING 04/336.47.33
L : Ecoles des 6 Bonniers, Rue Paquay, 51 - SERAING

USHUAIA Matricule 214
S : GARAIZAR Jean-Charles, Rue de Fraipont, 38 - 4141 LOUVEIGNE
04/360.93.36 Bur. 087/33.21.75
L : Ecole Communale de LOUVEIGNE, Rue du Pérréon, 83b - LOUVEIGNE

VAUX Matricule 63
S : CATHENIS Paul, Rue Joseph Servais, 61b - 4430 ANS, 04/263.61.54
L : Hall Omnisports, Rue de la Vesdre - VAUX-sous-CHEVREMONT
04/365.03.33 Cafétéria 04/367.18.80

VIEN Matricule 180
S : DEFOSSE Jean-Louis, Rue du Thier, 7 - 4160 ANTHISNES 04/383.64.58
L : Salle "Val Pierrys", Rue du Val Pierrys - VIEN-Anthisnes 04/383.65.22

VILLERS Matricule 42
S : BOLLY Alain, Rue Fays, 21 - 4530 VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET 085/21.65.20
L : Hall des Sports E. Collignon, Rue de Waremme, 5a - VILLERS-le-BOUILLET 085/24.01.28

VOTTEM Matricule 134
S : FRANQUET Gérard, Rue des Champs, 70 - 4041 VOTTEM 04/227.42.84 Bur. 04/366.93.58
L : ESPACE PING, rue Lugéa, 100 - 4432 ALLEUR 04/263.10.38

WANDRE SPIROU Matricule 13
S : JOLIS Francis, Rue de Visé, 396 - 4020 WANDRE, 04/362.96.05
L : Ecole Communale de Souverain-Wandre, Rue de Visé, 490 - SOUVERAIN-WANDRE

WAREMME Matricule 79
S : DERWA Daniel, Allée du Long Pré, 13 - 4300 WAREMME 019/32.64.07
L : Hall Omnisports, Rue de Prés, 43 - WAREMME 019/32.37.49

WARNANT-DREYE Matricule 93
S : MASSA Gérard, Rue des Jardins, 59/2 - 4500 HUY 085/25.42.42
L : Ancienne Ecole Communale, Rue Jospeh Wauters - WARNANT-DREYE

WONCK Matricule 174
S : WILLEMS Fabienne, Rue de Chenay, 26/13 - 4680 OUPEYE 04/240.36.92 Bur. 04/379.62.44
L : Ecole Fondamentale de l'Etat, Rue Haute, 65 - EBEN-EMAEL

XHORIS Matricule 9
S : BONFOND Denis, Rue de la Loignerie, 93 - 4050 CHAUDFONTAINE 04/368.57.04
L : Cercle Saint-Martin, Mont de Fontaine, 11 - XHORIS

ZENITH Matricule 192
S : BONAVENTURE Francis, Rue de Herstal, 42 - 4680 HERMEE 04/278.35.43
L : Salle St Remy, LANAYE


Retour